Administration
Aaron Parr
President
Phone ext: 227
Blaise Wannemacher
Director of Operations
Phone ext: 222
Chris Murphy
Dean of Students
Phone ext: 232
Edye Simpson
Principal
Phone ext: 231
Jason Eaglen
Dean of Academics
Phone ext: 322
Jenn Sedlack
Director of Advancement
Phone ext: 273
Kim Woods
Business Manager
Phone ext: 224
Mike Lancaster
Dean of Students/Coach
Phone ext: 251
Rachel Braham
Dean of Students/Coach
Phone ext: 225
Sara Schmitt
Director of Enrollment
Phone ext: 392
Tim Stultz
Director of Information Technology
Phone ext: 294
Todd Mooney
Director of Athletics
Phone ext: 265
Principal/President's Office
Aaron Parr
President
Phone ext: 227
Edye Simpson
Principal
Phone ext: 231
Kyle Snipes
Front Desk/Coach
Phone ext: 421
Marsha Free
Executive Assistant to the Principal and President
Phone ext: 223
Social Studies
Ali Wood
Social Studies Teacher
Phone ext: 227
Amanda Myrick
Social Studies Teacher
Phone ext: 369
Rebecca Rose
Social Studies Teacher
Phone ext: 357
Dennis Ruggiero
Theology Teacher/Genocide and the Holocaust Teacher
Phone ext: 342
Ellis Thomas
Social Studies
Phone ext: 313
Jessie Sowers
Social Studies Teacher
Phone ext: 355
Jim Walsh
Social Studies Teacher
Phone ext: 395
Kristin Kramer
Department Chair - Social Studies/Teacher
Phone ext: 289
Nick Brigham
Social Studies Teacher/Coach
Phone ext: 263
Philip Cook
Social Studies Teacher
Phone ext: 336
Scott Carter
Social Studies Teacher/Coach
Phone ext: 343
Sean Hiland
Social Studies Teacher/Debate
Phone ext: 362
Dean of Students Office
Alyson Metzler
Secretary-Dean of Students
Phone ext: 278
Chris Murphy
Dean of Students
Phone ext: 232
Donna Owens
School Nurse
Phone ext: 248
Jen Polzin
Attendance
Phone ext: 228
Mike Lancaster
Dean of Students/Coach
Phone ext: 251
Rachel Braham
Dean of Students/Coach
Phone ext: 225
Advancement Office
Anne Marie Ciprari
Director of Alumni Relations
Ann Marie Edwards
Associate Director of Advancement
Phone ext: 282
Jenn Sedlack
Director of Advancement
Phone ext: 273
Laura O'Connell
Communications Coordinator
Phone ext: 275
Mary Beyer
Advancement Coordinator
Phone ext: 276
Michelle Crofton
Special Events Coordinator
Phone ext: 274
Physical Education
Amie McDougal
P.E. Teacher/Coach
Phone ext: 286
Andy Harlin
P.E. Teacher/Coach
Phone ext: 279
Chad Garrison
Department Chair - Physical Education/P.E. Teacher/Coach
Phone ext: 283
Larry Moyer
P.E. Teacher
Phone ext: 328
Theology
Amy Williams
Theology Teacher
Phone ext: 363
Brian Christopherson
Theology Teacher
Phone ext: 339
Charles Hicks
Theology Teacher
Phone ext: 385
Dennis Ruggiero
Theology Teacher/Genocide and the Holocaust Teacher
Phone ext: 342
Liberty Hall
Theology Teacher
Phone ext: 380
Lindsey Farrell
Department Chair - Theology/Teacher
Phone ext: 250
Lizzie O'Connor
Theology Teacher
Phone ext: 324
Matthew Lawson
Theology Teacher
Phone ext: 347
Molly Clavenna
Theology Teacher
Phone ext: 270
Paul McNeil
Theology Teacher
Phone ext: 259
Tim McCauley
Theology Teacher
Phone ext: 365
World Languages
Andrea Bieytes
Spanish Teacher
Phone ext: 309
Brennan Hamilton
Department Chair - World Languages/Spanish
Phone ext: 315
Carmen Shytle
Latin Teacher
Phone ext: 257
Carrie Stockard
French Teacher
Phone ext: 201
Matt Wineski
Latin Teacher
Phone ext: 269
Samantha Wiseman
Spanish Teacher
Phone ext: 292
Silvia Garcia
Spanish Teacher
Phone ext: 268
Tori Williams
French Teacher
Phone ext: 367
Victoria Millard
Spanish Teacher
Phone ext: 337
Science
Andrew Lauer
Science Teacher
Phone ext: 360
Bob Hunter
Science Teacher
Phone ext: 333
David Sabino
Science Teacher
Phone ext: 320
John Frederick
Science Teacher/Coach
Phone ext: 271
Julianne Tijani
Science Teacher
Phone ext: 361
Killebrew Bailey
Science Teacher/Coach
Phone ext: 341
Loren Hauck
Department Chair - Science/Teacher
Phone ext: 364
Luz Dominguez
Science Teacher
Phone ext: 325
Melissa Miller
Science Teacher
Phone ext: 261
Rebecca Restrepo
Science Teacher
Phone ext: 368
Ryan McClay
Science Teacher/Coach
Phone ext: 326
English
Anu Bielfelt
English Teacher
Phone ext: 323
Ashley Curlette
Journalism Teacher
Phone ext: 258
Brady Gwynn
English Teacher
Phone ext: 316
Daniel White
English Teacher
Phone ext: 314
David Stancil
English Teacher
Phone ext: 312
Gina Michelbach
English Teacher
Phone ext: 297
Jeff Becker
English Teacher
Phone ext: 346
Joe Johnson
English Teacher
Phone ext: 330
Lindsay Dent
Department Chair - English/Teacher
Phone ext: 311
Mary Martha Spear
English Teacher
Phone ext: 349
Morgan Carney
English Teacher/Coach
Phone ext: 329
Trey Broussard
English Teacher
Phone ext: 356
Will Cloyd
English Teacher
Phone ext: 338
Counseling
Arline Umpierre
Counselor
Phone ext: 236
Blair Park
Counselor
Phone ext: 237
Christi Caragher
Secretary-Counseling
Phone ext: 234
Jenniffer Kapp
Department Chair - Counseling Office
Phone ext: 235
Marcie Linsey
Counselor
Phone ext: 238
Mary Pat Martin
Counselor
Phone ext: 281
Facilities
Blaise Wannemacher
Director of Operations
Phone ext: 222
Daniel Tipton
Facilities
Dorothy Fischer
Copy Room
Phone ext: 243
Jay Hoxie
Plant Manager
Phone ext: 240
Jose Garcia
Maintenance
Nenad Pracer
Maintenance
Phone ext: 393
Athletics Office
Bobby Hayes
Strength & Conditioning Coach
Phone ext: 352
Gary Schmitt
Athletic Trainer
Phone ext: 267
Todd Mooney
Director of Athletics
Phone ext: 265
Traci Zimmerman
Athletic Dept. Assistant
Phone ext: 266
Instructional Technology and Library Media Services
Carolynn Walker
Library Assistant
Phone ext: 253
LeyAnna Messick
Librarian
Phone ext: 290
Marian Rosenberg
Department Chair
Phone ext: 252
Meggan Wilcauskas
Librarian
Phone ext: 264
Math
Cary Blackburn
Math Teacher
Phone ext: 318
Connie Fish
Math Teacher
Phone ext: 358
Dena Peck
Math Teacher
Phone ext: 295
Lesley Bowman
Math Teacher
Phone ext: 348
Madeleine Corcoran
Department Chair -Math/Teacher
Phone ext: 351
Mark Abinsay
Math Teacher
Phone ext: 319
Melodie Carr
Math Teacher
Phone ext: 366
Norma Harper
Math Teacher
Phone ext: 378
Ralph Wright
Math Teacher
Phone ext: 359
Rebecca Entrekin
Math Teacher
Phone ext: 321
Business Office
Cecelia Corso
Payroll/Accounting Assistant
Phone ext: 246
Denise Hatter
Asst. Bus. Mgr. of Student Accts.
Phone ext: 260
Julie Brandon
Asst. Business Mgr. of Accounts Payable
Phone ext: 230
Kim Woods
Business Manager
Phone ext: 224
Sandy Stogner
Human Resource Secretary
Phone ext: 247
Fine Arts
Corinna Brannon
Art Teacher
Phone ext: 101
Howell Buot
Guitar Teacher
Phone ext: 382
Ian LaBreck
Department Chair - Fine Arts/Band Director
Phone ext: 353
Jose Carmona-Almonte
Percussion Instructor
Keith Cordell
Music Technology Teacher
Phone ext: 354
Lisa O'Connor
Dance Teacher
Phone ext: 381
Madison Blanchard
Dance Teacher
Phone ext: 255
Michael Abreu
Chorus Teacher/Computer Apps Teacher
Phone ext: 331
Information Technology
Daniel Foley
Assistant Director of Technology
Phone ext: 262
Tim Stultz
Director of Information Technology
Phone ext: 294
Academics Office
Diane Burns
Registrar
Jason Eaglen
Dean of Academics
Phone ext: 322
Sam Nelson
Assistant Director of Technology - Academics Office
Phone ext: 293
Business & Computer Science
Ed Lindekugel
Business and Computer Science Teacher
Kevin Ksionzyk
Business and Computer Science Teacher
Phone ext: 384
Michael Abreu
Chorus Teacher/Computer Apps Teacher
Phone ext: 331
Tonnie Cassandra
Department Chair - Business & Computer Science/Teacher
Phone ext: 350
Study Support
Jon Osnowitz
Study Support Teacher
Phone ext: 296
Laura Robertson
Department Chair - Study Support/Teacher
Phone ext: 335
Book Store
Karoline Brennan
Roar Store Manager
Phone ext: 242
Campus Ministry
Liam Byrne
Assistant Campus Minister
Phone ext: 245
Susan Baker
Director of Campus Ministry
Phone ext: 249
Enrollment Office
Molly Wack
Assistant to Enrollment Director
Phone ext: 291
Sara Schmitt
Director of Enrollment
Phone ext: 392